Home | POPULASI PPKS

No Jenis PPKS Populasi Jumlah
BDT Usulan BDT
1Lanjut Usia15.019.6901.07815.020.768
2Anak18.887.7582.80918.890.567
3Penyandang Disabilitas1.397.3373.0851.400.422
4KP NAPZA3.3013583.659
5Tuna Sosial dan KPO109.861759110.620
 Total35.417.9478.08935.426.036