Home | POPULASI PPKS

No Jenis PPKS Populasi Jumlah
BDT Usulan BDT
1Lanjut Usia15.019.6901.07815.020.768
2Anak18.887.7582.80718.890.565
3Penyandang Disabilitas1.397.3373.0591.400.396
4KP NAPZA3.3013583.659
5Tuna Sosial dan KPO109.861758110.619
 Total35.417.9478.06035.426.007