Home | POPULASI PPKS

No Jenis PPKS Populasi Jumlah
BDT Usulan BDT
1Lanjut Usia15.019.6901.06515.020.755
2Anak18.887.7582.62518.890.383
3Penyandang Disabilitas1.397.3372.9461.400.283
4KP NAPZA3.3013583.659
5Tuna Sosial dan KPO109.861728110.589
 Total35.417.9477.72235.425.669