Home | POPULASI PPKS

No Jenis PPKS Populasi Jumlah
BDT Usulan BDT
1Lanjut Usia15.019.6901.05515.020.745
2Anak18.887.7582.56318.890.321
3Penyandang Disabilitas1.397.3372.5391.399.876
4KP NAPZA3.3013293.630
5Tuna Sosial dan KPO109.861684110.545
 Total35.417.9477.17035.425.117