Home | POPULASI PPKS

No Jenis PPKS Populasi Jumlah
BDT Usulan BDT
1Lanjut Usia15.019.6901.05515.020.745
2Anak18.887.7582.56318.890.321
3Penyandang Disabilitas1.397.3372.2951.399.632
4KP NAPZA3.3012373.538
5Tuna Sosial dan KPO109.861679110.540
 Total35.417.9476.82935.424.776