Home | BDT PPKS

No Jenis PPKS BDT PPKS Jumlah
Ruta Non Ruta
1Lanjut Usia12.990.5682.029.12215.019.690
2Anak18.644.017243.74118.887.758
3Penyandang Disabilitas1.374.70022.6371.397.337
4KP NAPZA03.3013.301
5Tuna Sosial dan KPO0109.861109.861
 Total33.009.2852.408.66235.417.947